Statistics

Various statistics about Worldwide Combos.

Member count

Members with a validated account: 27823.
Online users in the last 24 hours: 1080.
Online users in the last month: 10895.
Members on the Discord server: 1121.

See the last matches played.

Games played

Last 24 hoursLast monthAll time
Arena57591829595186437
Custom rounds1210379141415366
Sprint50716420545959
Survivor40512569503138
Gravity59156914505
Other0062850
TOTAL79402514317728255

Most represented countries/regions

RankCountryMembers
1 United States 1171
2 Philippines 564
3 Canada 365
4 Australia 204
5 Malaysia 198
6 United Kingdom 170
7 Denmark 144
8 Brazil 124
9 South Korea 118
10 Mexico 107
11 Argentina 102
11 Singapore 102
13 Taiwan 99
14 France 90
15 Germany 87
16 Hong Kong 78
16 Norway 78
18 Japan 72
19 Belgium 68
20 Chile 66
21 Vietnam 63
22 China 62
23 Sweden 60
24 Italy 56
25 Netherlands 53
25 Spain 53
27 Indonesia 46
27 New Zealand 46
29 Portugal 45
30 Colombia 41
31 Other 40
32 Poland 36
33 Finland 34
34 Russia 31
35 Turkey 29
36 Greece 25
36 Peru 25
38 Serbia 23
39 Austria 21
40 Czech Republic 20
41 Israel 17
41 Romania 17
43 India 16
44 Mongolia 15
45 Bulgaria 14
46 Ireland 12
47 Ecuador 11
47 Thailand 11
49 Albania 10
49 Croatia 10
49 Lituania 10
49 Venezuela 10
53 United Arab Emirates 9
54 Kazakhstan 8
54 North Korea 8
54 Switzerland 8
57 Dominican Republic 7
57 Egypt 7
57 Hungary 7
57 Uruguay 7
61 Afghanistan 6
61 Bolivia 6
61 Costa Rica 6
61 Iceland 6
61 Ukraine 6
66 American Samoa 5
66 Slovakia 5
66 Zimbabwe 5
69 Bosnia and Herzegovina 4
69 Latvia 4
RankCountryMembers
69 Moldova 4
69 South Africa 4
73 Aruba 3
73 Brunei 3
73 El Salvador 3
73 Georgia 3
73 Guatemala 3
73 Honduras 3
73 Iraq 3
73 Kosovo 3
73 North Macedonia 3
73 Puerto Rico 3
73 Tunisia 3
84 Bahamas 2
84 Bermuda 2
84 Cambodia 2
84 Cyprus 2
84 Cuba 2
84 Djibouti 2
84 Estonia 2
84 Ethiopia 2
84 Lebanon 2
84 Luxemburg 2
84 Micronesia 2
84 Panama 2
84 Saudi Arabia 2
84 Slovenia 2
84 Uganda 2
84 Yemen 2
100 Algeria 1
100 Angola 1
100 Antiga and Barbuda 1
100 Armenia 1
100 Bangladesh 1
100 Barbados 1
100 Belize 1
100 Cayman Islands 1
100 Chad 1
100 Cameroun 1
100 Cook Islands 1
100 Côte d'Ivoire 1
100 Eritrea 1
100 Fidji 1
100 Grenada 1
100 Equatorial Guinea 1
100 Guyana 1
100 Iran 1
100 Jordan 1
100 Kuwait 1
100 Libya 1
100 Madagascar 1
100 Malta 1
100 Mauritius 1
100 Montenegro 1
100 Nepal 1
100 Nicaragua 1
100 Nigeria 1
100 Niger 1
100 Qatar 1
100 Congo - Kinshasa 1
100 Rwanda 1
100 San Marino 1
100 Sri Lanka 1
100 São Tomé and Príncipe 1
100 Swaziland 1
100 Tadjikistan 1
100 Togo 1
100 Vanuatu 1
100 Virgin Islands 1

How are these statistics computed?

  • Online players count include non-validated accounts as well as guest accounts.
  • Discord's member count does not include the two bots as well as the "admin" account.
  • All multiplayer games are counted (including the ones that end up with a disconnection, etc.).
  • Only completed singleplayer games are counted (for instance, a sprint run with less than 40 lines will not count, restarting several times before actually finishing a run will count as one game).
  • Country/region statistics are based on information submitted by the players themselves, by default all accounts have no country set (which is different from picking "Other" in the list).

Worldwide Combos 6.4.2 - Noël Nadal - logo by Legitimate Ted
Privacy policy - Terms and Conditions - Donate - Submit feedback