Statistics

Various statistics about Worldwide Combos.

Member count

Members with a validated account: 25741.
Online users in the last 24 hours: 851.
Online users in the last month: 12340.
Members on the Discord server: 1211.

See the last matches played.

Games played

Last 24 hoursLast monthAll time
Worldwide Arena37681409614652046
Custom rounds957374871295962
Sprint58618874492174
Survivor54919972456374
Gravity1713779590
Other0062850
TOTAL58772186716968996

Most represented countries/regions

RankCountryMembers
1 United States 1135
2 Philippines 537
3 Canada 351
4 Australia 199
5 Malaysia 187
6 United Kingdom 166
7 Denmark 133
8 Brazil 123
9 South Korea 111
10 Mexico 105
11 Singapore 99
12 Argentina 98
12 Taiwan 98
14 France 89
15 Germany 84
16 Hong Kong 76
17 Norway 75
18 Japan 69
19 Belgium 66
19 Chile 66
21 China 62
22 Sweden 58
23 Vietnam 57
24 Italy 55
25 Netherlands 53
26 Spain 50
27 New Zealand 46
28 Indonesia 44
29 Portugal 43
30 Colombia 40
31 Other 39
32 Poland 35
33 Finland 33
34 Russia 29
35 Turkey 28
36 Greece 24
37 Peru 22
37 Serbia 22
39 Austria 20
39 Czech Republic 20
41 Romania 17
42 India 16
42 Israel 16
44 Mongolia 14
45 Bulgaria 13
46 Ireland 12
47 Ecuador 11
47 Thailand 11
49 Albania 10
49 Lituania 10
49 Venezuela 10
52 Croatia 9
52 United Arab Emirates 9
54 North Korea 8
54 Switzerland 8
56 Dominican Republic 7
56 Egypt 7
56 Hungary 7
56 Kazakhstan 7
60 Afghanistan 6
60 Costa Rica 6
60 Iceland 6
60 Ukraine 6
60 Uruguay 6
65 American Samoa 5
65 Bolivia 5
65 Zimbabwe 5
68 Bosnia and Herzegovina 4
RankCountryMembers
68 Moldova 4
68 South Africa 4
68 Slovakia 4
72 Brunei 3
72 El Salvador 3
72 Georgia 3
72 Guatemala 3
72 Honduras 3
72 Iraq 3
72 Kosovo 3
72 Latvia 3
72 North Macedonia 3
72 Puerto Rico 3
82 Aruba 2
82 Bermuda 2
82 Cambodia 2
82 Cyprus 2
82 Cuba 2
82 Djibouti 2
82 Estonia 2
82 Ethiopia 2
82 Lebanon 2
82 Luxemburg 2
82 Micronesia 2
82 Panama 2
82 Saudi Arabia 2
82 Slovenia 2
82 Tunisia 2
82 Uganda 2
82 Yemen 2
99 Algeria 1
99 Angola 1
99 Antiga and Barbuda 1
99 Armenia 1
99 Bahamas 1
99 Bangladesh 1
99 Barbados 1
99 Belize 1
99 Cayman Islands 1
99 Chad 1
99 Cameroun 1
99 Côte d'Ivoire 1
99 Eritrea 1
99 Fidji 1
99 Grenada 1
99 Equatorial Guinea 1
99 Guyana 1
99 Iran 1
99 Jordan 1
99 Kuwait 1
99 Libya 1
99 Madagascar 1
99 Malta 1
99 Mauritius 1
99 Montenegro 1
99 Nepal 1
99 Nicaragua 1
99 Nigeria 1
99 Niger 1
99 Rwanda 1
99 San Marino 1
99 Sri Lanka 1
99 São Tomé and Príncipe 1
99 Swaziland 1
99 Tadjikistan 1
99 Togo 1
99 Vanuatu 1
99 Virgin Islands 1

How are these statistics computed?

  • Online players count include non-validated accounts as well as guest accounts.
  • Discord's member count does not include the two bots as well as the "admin" account.
  • All multiplayer games are counted (including the ones that end up with a disconnection, etc.).
  • Only completed singleplayer games are counted (for instance, a sprint run with less than 40 lines will not count, restarting several times before actually finishing a run will count as one game).
  • Country/region statistics are based on information submitted by the players themselves, by default all accounts have no country set (which is different from picking "Other" in the list).

Worldwide Combos 6.2.2 - Noël Nadal - logo by Legitimate Ted
Privacy policy - Terms and Conditions - Donate - Submit feedback